Hostel Allotement List 2019:

Hostel Allotment For Round First
S.NO STUDENT NAME BRANCH NAME CATEGORY ADDRESS DISTANCE Block
1 Vishakha Tiwari Arch Gen Lakhimpur Khiri, UP 300Km G Block
2 Pragati Bajpai Arch. Asst. GENERAL Kanpur 110km G Block
3 Srishti Tiwari Arch. Asst. GENERAL Hardoi 110km G Block
4 Anima Kumari Arch. Asst. OBC Jalaun 400km G Block
5 Garima Pandey Elex GENERAL Pilibrit 210km G Block
6 Pravidha Singh Elex GENERAL Allahabad 220km G Block
7 Anchal Nishad Elex GENERAL Allahabad 220km G Block
8 Trisha Prajapati Elex OBC Allahabad 210km G Block
9 Kirti Sharma Elex OBC Prayagraj 220km G Block
10 Chanda Gupta Elex OBC Gazipur 450Km G Block
11 Anshika Kumari Elex OBC Chandauli 500km G Block
12 Sabha Fatima Elex OBC Ghosi 750Km G Block
13 Neetu Elex SC Kalyanpur,Kanpur 120km G Block
14 Pritee Elex SC Gorakhpur 200km G Block
15 Sonalima Chaudary Elex SC Mau, UP 350km G Block
16 Kiranjana Pratap Elex SC Ballia 400km G Block
17 Sapna Singh Elex SC Aligarh 915km G Block
18 Parul Singh FDGT GENERAL Kanpur 100km G Block
19 Manushee Dixit FDGT GENERAL Lakhimpur 135km G Block
20 Apoorva FDGT GENERAL Hargaon, Sitapur UP 150Km G Block
21 Riddhi FDGT GENERAL Warimganj 225km G Block
22 Priti Pandey FDGT GENERAL Bardhiya Bazar 250km G Block
23 Ritika Mishra FDGT GENERAL Sonbaria 320km G Block
24 Shivangi Chaudhary FDGT OBC Basti 245km G Block
25 Rinki Chaurasiya FDGT OBC Gorakhpur UP 300Km G Block
26 Madhu Rajpoot FDGT OBC Kashganj, Up 350 Km G Block
27 Jyoti Yadav FDGT OBC Mehrojganj 350km G Block
28 Divya FDGT SC Kanpur 120km G Block
29 Sonam FDGT SC Chandrausi 120km G Block
30 Saloni FDGT SC Kanpur 200km G Block
31 Pallavi Shukla FDGT SC   460km G Block
32 Akansha Gupta IT GENERAL Balrampur 120km G Block
33 Shreya Kakkar IT GENERAL Pratapgarh 150km G Block
34 Ananya Tripati  IT GENERAL Sitapur Sultanpur Up 150Km G Block
35 Anushika IT GENERAL Chandrauli 180km G Block
36 Anamika Shukla IT GENERAL Prayagraj 200km G Block
37 Shruti Mishra IT GENERAL Basti, UP 250Km G Block
38 Swati  IT GENERAL Allahabad, UP 250Km G Block
39 Shalu Singh IT GENERAL Sonbhadra UP 450Km G Block
40 Srishty Gupta IT OBC Rokul Bazar 250km G Block
41 Aarti Maurya  IT OBC Prayagraj 250km G Block
42 Gooldy  IT OBC Gorakhpur 260km G Block
43 Rina Khushwaha IT OBC Ghazipur 450km G Block
44 Harshita Ranjan IT SC Jalapur 225km G Block
45 Atima Bhartidas IT SC Renumooth 424km G Block
46 Kajal Singh MOM GENERAL Kanpur 110km G Block
47 Shubhee Dwivedi MOM GENERAL Kanpur 120km G Block
48 Shivangi Verma MOM GENERAL Kanpur 80km G Block
49 Shivani Singh MOM GENERAL Sitapur 86km G Block
50 Anupriya MOM OBC Sultanpur 100km G Block
51 Shivi Sachan MOM OBC Kanpur 136km G Block
52 Kumari Jyoti MOM OBC Saunkhiya Kheri 300km G Block
53 Anchal Kushwaha MOM OBC Hathras 415km G Block
54 Deepika Gautam  MOM SC Kanpur 110km G Block
55 Komal MOM SC Etawah 200km G Block
56 Neha MOM SC Bitaura,Ambedkar Nagar 200km G Block
57 Manisha Devi MOM SC Saunkhiya Kheri 300km G Block
58 Sarita Yadav MOM OBC Kanpur  UP 120Km G Block
59 Joyti Kumari MOM SC Gazipur 800Km G Block
60 Neelam Singh PGDA GENERAL Varanasi, UP 250 Km G Block
61 Shivani Shakya PGDA OBC Etawah 223km G Block
62 Shivani Daksh PGDA OBC Bijnoor 400km G Block
63 Ruchi Gupta PGDCA GENERAL Unao, UP 100Km G Block
64 Mansi Bhardwaj PGDCA GENERAL Shriravasti 150Km G Block
65 Suruchi Mishra PGDCA GENERAL Etawah 223km G Block
66 Ankita Gupta PGDCA GENERAL Banda 250km G Block
67 Pallavi Tiwari PGDCA GENERAL Greater Noida 350km G Block
68 Km. Abha PGDCA GENERAL Sonbhadra 500km G Block
69 Pooja Pal PGDCA OBC Unnao 100km G Block
70 Rubi Rajpoot PGDCA OBC Hardoi 225km G Block
71 Saroja PGDCA SC Lakhimpur 160km G Block
72 Bhavana FDGT OBC Tapa Panth 200km E block
73 Shivangi Gupta FDGT OBC Mau, UP 325Km E block
74 Pooja Gupta  FDGT OBC Devaria 330Km E block
75 Priti Pal FDGT OBC Mirzapur 335km E block
76 Mini Shakyabar FDGT SC Jalaun 250km E block
77 Noor Fatima FDGT SC Kanpur 80km E block
78 Riya Chaudary FDGT ST Balrampur 210km E block
79 Monika Tripati I&C GENERAL Kanpur nagar UP 140Km E block
80 Pranjal Gangwar I&C OBC Farukhabaad 300km E block
81 Amrita Mishra I&C GENERAL Azamgarh UP 345Km E block
82 Padmini Singh IDD OBC Varanasi 320km E block
83 Kusum Sharma IDD OBC Ballia, UP 450Km E block
84 Anukriti Singh IT GENERAL Gorakhpur 280km E block
85 Anushka Singh IT GENERAL Varanasi 300km E block
86 Ankita Mishra IT GENERAL Sonbhadra UP 450Km E block
87 Pratyaksha Saini IT OBC Kanpur 200km E block
88 Divya Prajapati IT OBC Jalaun 250km E block
89 Riya Jaiswal IT OBC Mahatwana 250km E block
90 Pragya Trivedi IT(Lateral Entry) GENERAL Unnao 80km E block

HOSTEL ALLOTMENT FOR ROUND SECOND
S.NO. NAME BRANCH NAME CATEGORY ADDRESS DISTANCE  Block
1 Shivani Singh Arch General Kanpur 110km SBF
2 Nidhi Sharma Elex General Pratapgarh 120km SBF
3 Mahima srivastava Arch General Kanpur 120km SBF
4 Vanshika Singh Arch OBC Kanpur 120km SBF
5 Sapna Pal Arch OBC Kanpur 110km SBF
6 Aditi Verma Arch OBC Varanasi 350km SBF
7 Mamta Devi Arch SC Hardoi 115km SBF
8 Kajal gautam Arch SC Kanpur 120km SBF
9 Khushboo Arch SC Ajamgarh 300km SBF
10 Shweta Pandey Elex General Ayodha 110km SBF
11 Purnima Srivastava Elex General Ambedkar Nagar 110km SBF
12 Khushbu Tiwari Elex General Gonda 117km SBF
13 Riya Gupta Elex General Pratapgarh 169km SBF
14 Kumari Shweta Elex General Hardoi 220km SBF
15 Tanishka Dixit Elex General Jaunpur 350km SBF
16 Prachi Verma Elex OBC Fatehpur, UP 130Km SBF
17 Saroj Kumari Elex OBC Sitapur 150km SBF
18 Ragini Maurya  Elex OBC Pratapgarh 150km SBF
19 Shivani Pal Elex OBC Kanpur 90km SBF
20 Kumari Mona Singh Elex OBC kanpur 120km SBF
21 Anshika Patel Elex OBC Ayodha 122km SBF
22 Sandhya Prajapati Elex OBC Barabanki 45km SBF
23 Kirti Kumari Elex OBC Sitapur 80km SBF
24 Neha Kumari Suman Elex SC Ghazipur 450km SBF
25 Anushka Elex SC Orai 150km G-block
26 Mahima Singh FDGT General Amethi 100km SBF
27 Kabya Singh FDGT General Ambedkar Nagar 180km SBF
28 Juhi Pandey FDGT General Basti 240km SBF
29 Apoorva Tiwari FDGT General Kanpur 120km SBF
30 Mahima Chaudary FDGT OBC Basti 250km SBF
31 Amrisha Singh FDGT OBC Kanpur 80km SBF
32 Babita Pal FDGT OBC Fatehpur 125km SBF
33 Arshifa Ansari FDGT OBC Nai Basti 135km SBF
34 Arpita Prajapati FDGT OBC Kanpur, UP 140KM SBF
35 Ritu Yadav FDGT OBC Sultanpur 150km SBF
36 Aastha Prajapati FDGT OBC Ghazipur 408km SBF
37 Kumari Rani Verma FDGT OBC Ballia 430km SBF
38 Priyanka Verma FDGT OBC Unnao 45km SBF
39 Alisha Rao FDGT OBC Unnao 64km SBF
40 Niharika Gupta FDGT OBC Sitapur 91km SBF
41 Tanisha Singh FDGT SC Barelly 255km SBF
42 Akanksha Kumari FDGT ST Devaria 260km SBF
43 Rubal Kamal FDGT ST Etawah 270km SBF
44 Urvashi Dubey PGDA General     SBF
45 Kumari Premika FDGT PH Kaasa 512km SBF
46 Tanvi Singh I&C GENERAL Amethi 100km E-block
47 Prakriti Srivastava I&C General Varanasi 350km E-block
48 Shruti Tandon IDD General Fatehpur 123km E-block
49 Priti dubey IDD General Mava, Gorakhpur 742km E-block
50 Anshika Sharma IDD OBC Kanpur 100km SBF
51 Aaliya IDD OBC Bisalpur 280km SBF
52 Deepika Devi IDD OBC Kanpur 150km SBF
53 Mantasha Asif IDD OBC Mirzapur 150km SBF
54 Vandana Rathore IDD OBC Shahjanpur 230km SBF
55 Riya vishavkarma IDD SC Devaria 317km SBF
56 Sakshi Verma IDD SC Unnao 165km SBF
58 Unnati Shukla IT GENERAL Barabanki 45km SBF
59 Pragaya gupta IT General Basti 204km E-block
60 Nashra Mahfooz IT General Ambedkar Nagar 200km SBF
61 Kajal Mishra IT General Barabanki 50km E-block
62 Ranjana Chauhan I&C OBC Balia   SBF
63 Anupma Singh Kushwaha IT OBC Kanpur 100km SBF
64 Anushka Singh IT OBC Devaria 310km E-block
65 Simran Gupta IT OBC Kanpur 120km E-block
66 Mahek Patel IT OBC Manshapurva 120km E-block
67 Manshi Kushwaha IT OBC Kanpur 120km E-block
68 Sandhya Devi IT OBC Sitapur 170km E-block
69 Shreya Kakkad IT General Pratapgarh 200km E-block
70 Rifa Ansari IT OBC Pratapgarh 200km E-block
71 Nisha Verma IT OBC Prayagraj 210km SBF
72 Sivangi IT OBC Mainpuri 255km SBF
73 Usha Maurya IT OBC Barabanki 55km SBF
74 Anshuma Sharma IT OBC Kannauj 90km SBF
75 Shikha Kushwaha IT OBC Kanpur 95km SBF
76 Sarita Verma IT OBC Jhinjhak 160km SBF
77 Asha IT SC Raibarelly 120km E-block
78 Mansi Khushwaha IT SC Unnao 90km SBF
79 Madhu Pathak MOM General Gonda 117km SBF
80 Amrata Agnihotri MOM General Kanpur 120km SBF
81 Gargi Singh MOM General Kanpur 120km SBF
82 Shivani Tiwari MOM General Kanpur 120km SBF
83 Tushi Bhattacharya MOM General Varanasi 260km SBF
84 Afreen Khan MOM General Varanasi 304km SBF
85 Tripti Dixit MOM General Sitapur 89km SBF
86 Ankita Kushwaha MOM OBC Kanpur 120km SBF
87 Pratima Gupta MOM OBC Amethi 190km SBF
88 Lakshmi Yadav MOM OBC Jagdishpur Maal 80km SBF
89 Renoo MOM SC Hardoi 115km SBF
90 Gunjan Sharma MOM SC Kanpur 110km SBF
91 Priyanka Yadav PGDA OBC Sitapur UP 80Km SBF
92 Sabhiha khatoon PGDCA General Lakhimpurkhiri 130km SBF
93 Urashi Dubey PGDCA General Bareilly 248km SBF
94 Aarti Tiwari PGDCA General Kanpur 120km E-block
95 Pushpa Kushwaha PGDCA OBC Banda 230km E-block
96 Tanishka Pal PGDCA OBC Varanasi 350km SBF
97 Pooja Maurya PGDCA OBC Faizabad 120km SBF